Exclusive VIP Club

Okzzcom VIP Program – Exclusive Perks, Bonuses & Rewards for Premium Members

In the okzzcom VIP Club, every game you play earns points, and every tier you reach unlocks new benefits. The best premium gaming experience in Bangladesh is waiting for you.

5 VIP Tiers Dedicated Manager Fast Withdrawal
5
VIP Tiers
24/7
Dedicated Support
20%
Maximum Bonus
15 Minutes
VIP Withdrawal

What Is the okzzcom VIP Program?

The okzzcom VIP Program is a special rewards system designed for loyal, regular members. The more you play, the more points you earn and the higher the tier you reach.

Each VIP tier comes with its own set of benefits. From Bronze through to Diamond, members enjoy increasingly valuable perks across five tiers. Reach Diamond and a dedicated personal account manager will be assigned exclusively to you.

VIP members can receive up to double the bonuses available to regular members, plus exclusive birthday offers, festive bonuses, and access to members-only tournaments.

okzzcom

VIP Tier Overview

Each tier has its own perks. The higher you climb, the more you get.

🥉
Bronze
0 – 999 Points
Core Welcome Bonus Benefits
Weekly Free Spins (10)
Standard Withdrawal Time
Live Chat Support
No Dedicated Manager
🥈
Silver
1,000 – 4,999 Points
+5% Extra Bonus on Every Deposit
Weekly Free Spins (30)
Priority Withdrawal
Special Birthday Bonus
Special Cashback Rate
⭐ Popular
🥇
Gold
5,000 – 19,999 Points
+10% Extra Bonus
Weekly Free Spins (75)
Withdrawal Within 48 Hours
Dedicated Manager (Shared)
Exclusive Tournament Access
💜
Platinum
20,000 – 99,999 Points
+15% Extra Bonus
150+ Weekly Free Spins
24-Hour Withdrawal
Dedicated Manager
Monthly Reload Bonus
Special Event Invitations
💎
Diamond
1,00,000+ Points
+20% Extra Bonus, Always
300+ Weekly Free Spins
Withdrawal Within 15 Minutes
Personal Account Manager
Custom Offers & Bonuses
High-Limit Betting Access
okzzcom

How Are Points Earned?

The okzzcom VIP points system is straightforward. Whatever you play — slots, Live Casino, Sports Betting, or fish games — every bet you place earns you points.

Slot Games

10 points per BDT 100 wagered. The fastest way to earn points.

Live Casino

7 points per BDT 100 wagered. Play with real dealers and earn points.

Sports Betting

5 points per BDT 100 wagered. Points also accumulate on cricket and football.

Fish Games

8 points per BDT 100 wagered. Move up the VIP ladder while enjoying fun games.

VIP Tier Progress
Bronze → Silver1,000 Points
Silver → Gold5,000 Points
Gold → Platinum20,000 Points
Platinum → Diamond1,00,000 Points

Exclusive VIP Member Benefits

Going VIP at okzzcom isn't just about bonuses — it's a complete premium experience

Personal Manager
A dedicated account manager is on hand to help you directly with any issue.
Fast Withdrawal
Withdrawals for Diamond members are processed in just 15 minutes.
Extra Bonus
Earn an additional 5% to 20% bonus on every deposit, based on your tier.
Birthday Bonus
A special birthday gift — free spins, bonus credits, or cashback.
Exclusive Tournaments
Exclusive competitions and leaderboards for VIP members only.
Higher Cashback
Earn up to twice the cashback of a standard member, depending on your VIP tier.
Higher Limits
VIP members enjoy significantly higher betting and withdrawal limits.
Custom Offers
Platinum and Diamond members receive personalized offers tailored to their playing style.

Benefits Comparison by Tier

Benefits 🥉 🥈 🥇 💜 💎
Extra Bonus — 5% 10% 15% 20%
Weekly Free Spins 10 30 75 150 300+
Withdrawal Time 72 Hours 48 Hours 24 Hours 12 Hours 15 Minutes
Dedicated Manager ✗ ✗ ✔ ✔ ✔
Birthday Bonus ✗ ✔ ✔ ✔ ✔
Exclusive Tournaments ✗ ✗ ✔ ✔ ✔
Custom Offers ✗ ✗ ✗ ✔ ✔
okzzcom

Your Path to VIP

Becoming a VIP at okzzcom is simple — no separate application needed. Just play as you normally would and your points will accumulate automatically, moving you up through the tiers.

1
Register

Create an account at okzzcom. You'll automatically enter the Bronze tier the moment you register.

2
Deposit & Play

Play slots, Live Casino, Sports Betting, or any game you like — VIP points accumulate with every bet.

3
Collect Points

Track your points in your dashboard. Once you hit the required threshold, you'll automatically advance to the next tier.

4
Enjoy Your Benefits

New benefits activate instantly when your tier changes. Bonuses, free spins, and special offers are credited automatically.

okzzcom
Maintain Your Points

To maintain Platinum or Diamond status, you'll need to earn a set number of points each month. Play regularly and you won't have to worry about dropping a tier.

VIP FAQ

No, there is no separate fee or membership cost to join the okzzcom VIP Program. Simply create an account and play as usual. Points accumulate as you play and your tier advances automatically. It's completely free.

Bronze and Silver tiers are permanent — you won't drop down from them. However, Gold, Platinum, and Diamond tiers require a minimum number of points each month to maintain. If you fall short in a given month, your tier may drop by one level the following month. That said, if you play regularly, this is rarely a concern.

Once you reach Diamond tier at okzzcom, a dedicated account manager will reach out to you directly via chat. You can also contact your manager anytime from your account dashboard. They are available 24/7 and give top priority to help with withdrawals, bonuses, or any other issues.

Yes, VIP points earned at okzzcom can be converted into bonus credits. Once you reach a set points threshold, you will have the option to convert them into your bonus balance. Silver tier and above enjoy better point-to-cash conversion rates.
👑

Start Your VIP Journey Today

Register at okzzcom, play, and work your way up from Bronze to Diamond.

বাংলা